Which game will you be watching this weekend?

FRIDAY, APRIL 20

Thursday, 19th April 2012, 8:48 am

East Beds Charity Cup Final: Elstow Abbey v Caldecote Reserves (at Forde Park, Langford, kick-off 7.30pm).

Sunday League Under 21 League Cup Final: Hitchin Town v Shefford Saints (at Kempston Rovers, kick-off 7.45pm).

UCL Premier Division: Irchester United v Peterborough Northern Star.

SATURDAY, APRIL 21

EVO-STIK SOUTHERN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Arlesey Town v Redditch United; Banbury United v Leamington; Bedford Town v Bashley; Chesham United v Frome Town; Evesham United v Cambridge City; Hemel Hempstead Town v Cirencester Town; Oxford City v Brackley Town; St Albans City v Chippenham Town; Stourbridge v AFC Totton; Swindon Supermarine v Barwell; Weymouth v Hitchin Town.

Division One Central: AFC Hayes v RugbyTown; Aylesbury v Woodford; Bedfont Town v Bedworth United; Biggleswade Town v Uxbridge; Chertsey Town v Chalfont St Peter; Daventry Town v Ashford Town (Middx); Fleet Town v Beaconsfield; Marlow v Barton Rovers; Northwood v Burnham; Slough Town v Leighton Town; St Neots Town v North Greenford United.

MOLTEN SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Dunstable v Hadley; Aylesbury United v Royston Town; Berkhamsted v Biggleswade United; Hanwell Town v Dunstable Town; Haringey Borough v Tring Athletic; Hatfield Town v St Margaretsbury (at Colney Heath); Hertford Town v Stotfold; Hillingdon Borough v Broxbourne Borough; Leverstock Green v Harefield United; London Tigers v Colney Heath (at Tring Athletic; Oxhey Jets v Holmer Green.

Division One: Ampthill Town v Chesham Utd Res; Buckingham Athletic v Amersham Town; Cranfield United v Wodson Park; Crawley Green v St Albans City Res; Harpenden Town v Bedford; Hoddesdon Town v Stony Stratford Town; Kings Langley v New Bradwell St Peter; Langford v London Colney; London Lions v Kentish Town; Sun Postal Sports v Tokyngton Manor; Welwyn Garden City v Cockfosters.

Reserve Division One: Hadley v Kings Langley; London Colney v St Margaretsbury; Risborough Rangers v Holmer Green; Royston Town v Hoddesdon Town; The 61 FC (Luton) v Hatfield Town; Wodson Park v AFC Dunstable.

CHROMASPORTS & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Premier Division: Boston Town v Long Buckby; Kings Lynn Town v Desborough Town; Northampton Spencer v Deeping Rangers; St Ives Town v Sleaford Town; Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Newport Pagnell Town; Yaxley v Cogenhoe United.

Division One: Bourne Town v Wellingborough Whitworth; Bugbrooke St Michaels v Potton United; Eynesbury Rovers v Burton Park Wanderers; Huntingdon Town v ON Chenecks; Rothwell Town v Northampton Sileby Rangers; Rushden & Higham United v Olney Town; Wootton Blue Cross v Buckingham Town.

BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College v Caldecote; Oakley Sports v Sharnbrook; Wilshamstead v Renhold United; Shefford Town & Campton v Flitwick Town.

First Division: Ickwell & Old Warden v Lidlington United Sports; AFC Kempston Tn & Bedford Coll Reserves v Lea Sports PSG; FC Meppershall v Sandy; Kings AFC v Bedford SA; Marston Shelton Rovers v Westoning; Meltis Albion v Luton Boys.

Second Division: Shefford Town & Campton Reserves v Co-op Sports; Great Barford v Bromham United; Pavenham v AFC Turvey; Sundon Park Rangers v M&DH Oakley.

Third Division: Renhold Village v Stevington; Riseley Sports v Dunton Reserves; Sundon Park Rangers Colts v Eastcotts AFC; Westoning Reserves v Potton Town.

Fourth Division: Bedford Panthers v Shefford Town & Campton A; Caldecote A v Thurleigh; Dunton A v Bedford Park Rangers; Marsh Leys v Clifton Reserves; Sandy Reserves v Goldington Hammers; Stewartby Village v Kempston Athletic; Ickwell & Old Warden Reserves v Dinamo Flitwick.

SUNDAY, APRIL 22

MICHAEL R PETERS BEDFORD SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Beds FA Sunday Cup Final: Caldecote Young Boys v St Joseph’s Luton (at Biggleswade United at 3.30pm).

Premier Division: Queensmen v Oakley; Constant & Co Athletic v Meltis Mexicans.

First Division Extra Competition – Division A: Dunton Sunday v Newtown Rangers. Division B: Sharnbrook Casuals v Kempston Hammers.

Third Division: M&DH Clapham Sunday v Meltis Rangers; Bedford Allsters v Wells Stars.

Fourth Division: Bellini’s v Shillington Pirates; Bird in Hand Lower Stondon v Goldington Rangers.

Fifth Division: AF Mato v AFC Kempston Town & BC; Sandy Titans v Bedford Old Boys; Shillington Pirates Res v Oakley Wanderers; Sir William Peel Sandy v Westoning Gijon RC.

Under-21s Extra Competition – Group A: Brickhill Wanderers A v Hitchin Town; Barton Rovers v Shefford Saints. Group B: Brickhill Wanderers B v Watling Youth; Luton Central v Leighton Corinthian Snrs.

MONDAY, APRIL 23

Bedfordshire League – Third Division: Cranfield United Reserves v Goldington; Riseley Sports v Royal Oak Kempston. Fourth Division: Ickwell & Old Warden Reserves v Bedford Park Rangers.

TUESDAY, APRIL 24

SSML Challenge Trophy Final: Hillingdon Borough v Haringey Borough (at Hanwell Town FC at 7.45pm).

UCL Premier Division: Boston Town v Peterborough Northern Star; Long Buckby v Cogenhoe United; Northampton Spencer v St Ives Town.

UCL Division One: Rothwell Town v Eynesbury Rovers.

Sunday League Fifth Division:

AF Mato v Alfa Oakley; Shillington Pirates Res v Sandy Titans. Division One Extra Competition Final: Winner match ‘A’ v Winner match B. Under 21s Extra Competition Knockout Semi-Finals: 1 Winner Group A v runner-up Group B; 2 Winner Group B v runner-up Group A.

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 25

Bedfordshire FA Junior Challenge Cup Final: Sundon Park Rangers Colts v Sundon Park Rangers (at the Armadillo Stadium, Arlesey Town).

Hinchingbrooke Cup – Semi-Final: Huntingdon Town v St Neots Town.

SSML Division One Cup Final: Crawley Green v Kings Langley (at Tring Athletic).

Southern League Premier Division: Frome Town v Oxford City.

Beds League – First Division: Ickwell & Old Warden v Henlow; Lea Sports PSG v Bedford SA; Lidlington United Sports v FC Meppershall; Marston Shelton Rovers v Caldecote Reserves; Meltis Albion v Kings AFC. Second Division: Marabese Ceramics v AFC Turvey; Pavenham v Co-op Sports; Potton United Reserves v Elstow Abbey. Third Division: Stevington v Renhold Village. Fourth Division: Kempston Athletic v Dunton A; Sandy Reserves v Caldecote A; Marsh Leys v Thurleigh; Wootton Village v Bedford Panthers.

FRIDAY, APRIL 27

Brian Craddock Jubilee Cup Final: Gardeners Arms Biggleswade v Bedford Allsters (at Kempston Rovers at 7.45).

SATURDAY, APRIL 28

EVO-STIK SOUTHERN LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Totton v Bedford Town; Barwell v Evesham; Bashley v Hemel Hempstead; Brackley v St Albans City; Cambridge City v Swindon Supermarine; Chippenham v Arlesey Town; Cirencester v Banbury United; Frome v Stourbridge; Hitchin Town v Oxford City; Leamington v Chesham; Redditch United v Weymouth.

Division One Central: Ashford Town v St Neots Town; Barton Rovers v Chertsey; Beaconsfield v Daventry Town; Bedworth United v Biggleswade Town; Burnham v AFC Hayes; Chalfont St Peter v Fleet Town; Leighton Town v Northwood; North Greenford United v Aylesbury; Rugby Town v Marlow; Uxbridge v Bedfont Town; Woodford United v Slough Town.

MOLTEN SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: Broxbourne Borough v St Margaretsbury; Colney Heath v Berkhamsted; Dunstable Town v Leverstock Green; Hadley v Stotfold; Hanwell Town v Biggleswade United; Harefield United v Hatfield Town; Hillingdon Borough v Hertford Town; Holmer Green v AFC Dunstable; London Tigers v Aylesbury United; Royston Town v Haringey Boroughl Tring Athletic v Oxhey Jets.

Division One: Ampthill Town v Amersham Town; Chesham Utd Res v Kentish Town; Cockfosters v Langford; Harpenden Town v Welwyn Garden City; Kings Langley v Buckingham Athletic; London Colney v Stony Stratford Town; St Albans City Res v Cranfield United; Sun Postal Sports v Hoddesdon Town.

Reserve Division One: Hatfield v Stotfold; Langford v AFC Dunstable; Oxhey Jets v London Colney; Risborough Rangers v The 61 FC (Luton).

CHROMASPORTS & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Premier Division: Cogenhoe United v Kings Lynn Town; Daventry United v St Ives Town; Deeping Rangers v Holbeach United; Desborough Town v Irchester United; Long Buckby v Blackstones; Peterborough Northern Star v Northampton Spencer; Sleaford Town v AFC Kempston Rovers; Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Thrapston Town; Wellingborough Town v Boston Town; Yaxley v Newport Pagnell Town.

Division One: Bourne Town v Buckingham Town; Eynesbury Rovers v Northampton Sileby Rangers; Harborough Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels; Huntingdon Town v Rothwell Town; Rushden & Higham United v Potton United; Wellingborough Whitworth v Olney Town.

BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College v Sharnbrook; Renhold United v Shefford Town & Campton; Woburn v Caldecote.

First Division: Bedford SA v Ickwell & Old Warden; Caldecote Res v Lidlington United Sports; Kings AFC v FC Meppershall; Meltis Albion v Sandy.

Second Division: AFC Turvey v Elstow Abbey; M & DH Oakley v Great Barford; Marabese Ceramics v Sundon Park Rangers; Queens Park Crescents v Co-op Sports; Shefford Town & Campton Res v Potton United Res; Stopsley Park v Bromham United.

Third Division: Cranfield United Reserves v Dunton Reserves; Goldington v Riseley Sports; Royal Oak Kempston v Stevington; Sundon Park Rangers Colts v Potton Town.

Fourth Division: Caldecote A v Bedford Park Rangers; Dunton A v Clifton Reserves; Ickwell & Old Warden Reserves v Bedford Panthers.

SUNDAY, APRIL 29

MICHAEL R PETERS BEDFORD SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Britannia Harrison & Rowley Cup Final: Caldecote Young Boys v Queensmen (at Biggleswade Town at 11am).

Third Division: Mile Road Casuals v Bedford Allsters.

Fifth Division: AF Mato v Blackbirds Flitwick; Sandy Titans v Westoning Gijon RC; Oakley Wanderers v Alfa Oakley.

Under-21s Division Knockout Stage Final: Winners game 1 v winners game 2.

MONDAY, APRIL 30

Bedfordshire County League – Third Division: Kempston Hammers Sports v Sundon Park Rangers Colts.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2

SSML Reserve Challenge Trophy Final: Kent Athletic Res v Kings Langley Res (at London Colney).

Bedfordshire County League – Third Division: Westoning Reserves v Wilshamstead Reserves.

FRIDAY, MAY 4

Centenary Cup Final: Sandy v Ickwell & Old Warden (at The Hollow, Potton).

Huntingdonshire FA Senior Cup Final: Godmanchester Rovers v St Ives Town (at St Neots Town).

SATURDAY, MAY 5

Bedfordshire County League – First Division: Caldecote Reserves v Henlow.

MONDAY, MAY 7

Britannia Cup Final: Oakley Sports v Shefford Town & Campton (at Second Meadow, Biggleswade United).

SSML Premier Division Cup Final: St Margaretsbury v Royston Town (at Roker Park, Stotfold).

UCL League Cup Final: St Ives Town v Kings Lynn Town (at Leading Drove, Yaxley).

TUESDAY, MAY 8

Beds FA Senior Cup Final: Luton Town v Dunstable Town (Kenilworth Road, Luton).