Which game will you be watching this week?

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 4

Thursday, 2nd February 2012, 7:53 am

EVO-STIK SOUTHERN LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Totton v St Albans City; Arlesey Town v Hemel Hempstead; Bedford Town v Leamington; Brackley v Barwell; Cambridge City v Hitchin; Chesham v Banbury; Chippenham v Bashley; Frome v Oxford City; Stourbridge v Evesham; Swindon Supermarine v Redditch; Weymouth v Cirencester.

Division One Central: Aylesbury v Barton Rovers; Bedfont v Northwood; Bedworth v Leighton Town; Biggleswade Town v Rugby; Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield; Chertsey v Burnham; Fleet v AFC Hayes; Marlow v Woodford; Slough v North Greenford; St Neots v Daventry; Uxbridge v Ashford.

COUNTY CUP COMPETITIONS

Beds FA Senior Trophy – Semi-Final: Caldecote v Ampthill Town; The 61 FC (Luton) v Crawley Green.

MOLTEN SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Dunstable v Harefield United; Aylesbury United v Hadley; Biggleswade United v Holmer Green; Hanwell Town v Stotfold; Haringey Borough v Berkhamsted; Hatfield Town v Colney Heath; London Tigers v Broxbourne Borough; Oxhey Jets v Hertford Town; Royston Town v Hillingdon Borough; St Margaretsbury v Leverstock Green; Tring Athletic v Dunstable Town.

Division One: Harpenden v Welwyn GC; Hoddesdon v New Bradwell; Kentish Town v Bedford; London Colney v Cockfosters; London Lions v Langford; St Albans City Res v Amersham; Stony Stratford v Chesham Res; Sun Postals v Kings Langley; Tokyngton Manor v Cranfield United; Wodson Park v Buckingham Athletic.

Reserve Division One: Langford v St Margaretsbury; Stotfold v Oxhey Jets.

CHROMASPORTS & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Premier Division: Daventry United v Deeping Rangers; Desborough Town v Irchester United; Kings Lynn Town v Cogenhoe United; Long Buckby v Blackstones; Northampton Spencer v Newport Pagnell Town; Sleaford Town v AFC Kempston Rovers; Spalding United v St Ives Town; Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Thrapston Town; Wellingborough Town v Peterborough Northern Star; Yaxley v Holbeach United.

Division One: Bourne Town v Buckingham Town; Burton Park Wanderers v Bugbrooke St Michaels; Eynesbury Rovers v Sileby Rangers; Harborough Town v Huntingdon Town; ON Chenecks v Rothwell Town; Raunds Town v Rushden & Higham United.

BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College v Dunton; Blunham v Oakley Sports; Shefford Town & Campton v Flitwick Town; Wilshamstead v Renhold; Woburn v Bedford Hatters.

Division One: Bedford SA v AFC Kempston Tn & Bedford Coll Res; Ickwell & Old Warden v Henlow; Kings AFC v FC Meppershall; Luton Boys v Lidlington United Sports; Marston Shelton Rovers v Westoning; Meltis Albion v Caldecote Res; Sandy v Lea Sports PSG.

Division Two: AFC Turvey v Elstow Abbey; Co-op Sports v Great Barford; M&DH Oakley v Pavenham; Marabese Ceramics v Bromham United; Potton United Res v Clifton; Queens Park Crescents v Sundon Park Rangers; Stopsley Park v Shefford Town & Campton Res.

Division Three: Cranfield United Res v Royal Oak Kempston; Dunton Res v Kempston Hammers Sports; Flitwick Town Res v Riseley Sports; Goldington v Eastcotts; Renhold Village v Westoning Res Stevington v Potton Town; Sundon Park Rangers Colts v Wilshamstead Res.

Division Four: Kempston Athletic v Clifton Res; Dinamo Flitwick v Dunton A; Goldington Hammers v Stewartby Village; Marsh Leys v Ickwell & Old Warden Res; Shefford Town & Campton A v Sandy Res; Thurleigh v Bedford Park Rangers; Wootton Village v Caldecote A.

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 5

MICHAEL R PETERS BEDFORD SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Beds FA Sunday Lower Junior Cup – Quarter-Finals: M&DH Clapham Sunday v St Joseph’s Luton Res; Shillington Pirates v Goldington Rangers.

Beds FA Sunday Centenary Cup – Quarter-Finals: Houghton Park Rangers v Brickhill Wanderers A; Westoning Gijon RC v Beechwood; A F Mato v Barrels Magnum Luton.

Premier Division: Atletico Europa v Esquires; Caldecote Young Boys v Queensmen; Meltis Mexicans v Haynes; Oakley v Lawson Park Rangers.

First Division: Dunton v Newtown Rangers; Old Hastingsburians v Stewartby; Sharnbrook v Kempston Hammers.

Second Division: Bumble Bee v Caldecote Young Boys Res; Eagle Heating v Wootton Wanderers; Marston Reds v Cranfield Utd; Mowsbury Athletic v Houghton Conquest.

Third Division: Bedford Panthers v Bedford Allsters; Grafton Celtics v Gardeners Arms; Meltis Rangers v Wells Stars ; Mile Road Casuals v Dunton Res.

Fourth Division: Bedford Cupids v Oakley Res; BMC United v Rose Biggleswade; Santaniello’s v Bird in Hand L/Stondon.

Fifth Division: Alfa Oakley v Blackbirds; Bedford Old Boys v Oakley Wanderers; Sir William Peel v Salento United.

Under-21s Division: Barton Rovers v Brickhill Wanderers B; Hitchin Town v Luton Central; Watling Youth v Shefford Saints.

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 7

Red Insure Cup – Quarter-Final: Chesham United v Rugby Town.

Southern League Central Division: Bedworth v St Neots; Leighton v Uxbridge.

SSML Premier Division: St Margaretsbury v Haringey; Tring Athletic v Royston.

SSML Division One Cup: London Colney v Kings Langley.

UCL Premier Division: Boston v Deeping Rangers; Thrapston v Long Buckby.

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 8

Hinchingbrooke Cup – First Round: St Neots Town v Royston Town.

SSML Premier Division: Aylesbury United v Hatfield Town; Hadley v Hanwell Town.

UCL Premier Division: Daventry United v Peterborough Northern Star.